Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Deputy - Stephen George Luce

Stephen George Luce
Record of service to the States

First elected as Deputy of St. Martin and sworn to office on 14th November 2011. Re-elected 2014

Ministerial department

Environment

Committee / panel membership

Legislation Advisory Panel
Commonwealth Parliamentary Association

Address

Department of The Environment
Planning and Building Services
States Offices, South Hill
St Helier
JE2 4US

Telephone

01534 859295

Email

s.luce@gov.je

Parish

St. Martin

Declaration of interests

deputy Luce - Declaration of Interest

Voting record
Date:
13/09/2017
Reference
P.65/2017
Date:
12/09/2017
Reference
P.76/2017
Date:
19/07/2017
Reference
P.48/2017(Re-issue)
Date:
19/07/2017
Reference
P.52/2017
Date:
20/06/2017
Reference
P.55/2017
Date:
07/06/2017
Reference
P.24/2017
Date:
23/05/2017
Reference
P.12/2017
Date:
23/05/2017
Reference
P.21/2017
Date:
23/05/2017
Reference
P.29/2017
Date:
02/05/2017
Reference
P.14/2017
Date:
18/04/2017
Reference
P.16/2017
Date:
15/03/2017
Reference
P.10/2017(Amd)
Date:
15/03/2017
Reference
P.10/2017(Amd)
Date:
15/03/2017
Reference
P.10/2017
Date:
14/03/2017
Reference
P.5/2017
Date:
14/02/2017
Reference
P.6/2017
Date:
31/01/2017
Reference
P.137/2016